Is your surname Naumanen?

Research the Naumanen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mikael Naumanen

Also Known As: "Mihail"
Birthdate:
Death: March 25, 1987 (77)
Place of Burial: Lappeenranta, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Michael Stietz and Olga Mariantytär Naumanen
Husband of Helena Naumanen
Father of Marjatta Naumanen; Private and Private
Brother of Aleksandra Holopainen
Half brother of Justiina Sutinen; Maria Mihailovna Malvala; Anna Anni Wallenius; Mikko Sunela; John M "Jussi" Elo and 5 others

Managed by: Anneli Riitta Sarhimaa
Last Updated:
view all 19

Immediate Family

view all

Mikael Naumanen's Timeline

1909
September 27, 1909
1937
March 29, 1937
1987
March 25, 1987
Age 77
????
Lappeenranta, Finland