Is your surname Musakka?

Research the Musakka family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mikko Musakka

Also Known As: "Michel Musacka"
Birthdate:
Death: July 06, 1770 (5)
Alakylä, Vpl Pyhäjärvi
Immediate Family:

Son of Matti Musakka and Helena Haikonen
Brother of Juho Musakka

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mikko Musakka's Timeline

1764
September 21, 1764
1770
July 6, 1770
Age 5
Vpl Pyhäjärvi