Milicent Goller

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Milicent Goller

Also Known As: "Mildred"
Birthdate:
Death: March 08, 1960 (69)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of George Goller and Theresa Behr
Wife of George Fischer
Mother of George Fischer and Philip Fischer
Sister of Rose Goller

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Milicent Goller's Timeline

1891
January 1, 1891
1911
May 24, 1911
Age 20
1919
March 12, 1919
Age 28
1960
March 8, 1960
Age 69