Is your surname Money?

Research the Money family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Minnie Money (Liddell)

Also Known As: "Minerva"
Birthdate:
Death: 1919 (62-63)
Immediate Family:

Wife of James Deveaux Money

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Minnie Money's Timeline

1856
1856
1919
1919
Age 63