Miodrag Jovanovic

Is your surname Jovanovic?

Research the Jovanovic family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Miodrag Jovanovic

Also Known As: "Milče"
Birthdate:
Death: 1962 (36)
Immediate Family:

Son of Petar Jovanovic Komadina and Ljubica Jovanovic
Husband of Milika Jovanovic
Father of Private
Brother of Radmila Runic; Stanislav Jovanovic and Borislav Jovanovic

Managed by: Sima Mile Mraović
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Miodrag Jovanovic's Timeline

1926
1926
1962
1962
Age 36