Mirko Šimić

Drinovci, West Herzegovina Canton, Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Is your surname Šimić?

Research the Šimić family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mirko Šimić

Also Known As: "Mirko Šimić - Dujić"
Birthdate:
Death: 1984 (65)
Place of Burial: Drinovci, West Herzegovina Canton, Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Immediate Family:

Son of Grgo Šimić and Iva Šimić
Husband of Private
Father of Private; Private and Private
Brother of Ivan Šimić; Mate Šimić; Stipan Šimić and Ante Šimić

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mirko Šimić's Timeline

1919
1919
1984
1984
Age 65
????
Drinovci, West Herzegovina Canton, Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bosnia and Herzegovina