Mirl Miriam Wiener

Is your surname Wiener?

Research the Wiener family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mirl Miriam Wiener (Schlackkenwerth)

Also Known As: "Mirl"
Birthdate:
Death: 1681
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Rabbi Sinai Ahron Schlackenwerth and Schewa Schlackkenwerth (Schlaggewehr)
Wife of Rabbi David Michl Wien/Wiener Spira
Mother of Salman Wien
Sister of Slawa Neustädtl (Nasch) and Rabbi Aharon Sinai Schlackenwerth

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Mirl Miriam Wiener's Timeline