[Morose Zäpsi Hindriku] Jüri Tol

Is your surname Tol?

Research the Tol family

[Morose Zäpsi Hindriku] Jüri Tol's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Morose Zäpsi Hindriku] Jüri Tol

Also Known As: "Morossa Zäpsi", "Jürri"
Birthdate:
Death: October 30, 1830 (76)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Morrosa-Zäpsi Trephani] Hindrik, II and Leno {Tol} (Kergetse Simoni tr)
Husband of Ann Tol
Father of Tiio Widder; Tanno; Katre Mokra {Terresk}; Hindrik and Peep Tol
Brother of Katri and Katre Morrose Zäpsi Hindrik II t.

Managed by: Georg Dunkel
Last Updated:

About [Morose Zäpsi Hindriku] Jüri Tol

1782 Vastseliina mõisa revisjonis Morrose Zäpsi Hindriko talus: http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1865.2.141/2:19?1265,1346,1000,416,0 Talu peremehe Morrose Zäpsi Hindriko venna Hindriko poeg - NB! Morrose Zäpsi Hindrikol oli kaks poega - mõlema nimi oli HIndrik!

1795 Vastseliina khk. mõisate revisjonilehti ei ole.

1811 Vastseliina mõisa revisjonis Morrose Zäpsi Hindriko talus (nr. 125): http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1865.2.141/5:39?45,732,1139,263,0 Kuhugi mujale üle viidud.


view all

[Morose Zäpsi Hindriku] Jüri Tol's Timeline

1754
June 13, 1754
1776
October 24, 1776
Age 22
1779
1779
Age 24
1781
1781
Age 26
1787
May 9, 1787
Age 32
1789
1789
Age 34
1830
October 30, 1830
Age 76