[Morrosa-Zäpsi] Trephan {Tol}

Is your surname {Tol}?

Research the {Tol} family

[Morrosa-Zäpsi] Trephan {Tol}'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Morrosa-Zäpsi] Trephan {Tol}

Also Known As: "Morosa-Tsäpsi Trehvan", "Trihvand", "Trihvan"
Birthdate:
Death: 1765 (56-64)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Morrosa-Zäpsi] ... and ...
Husband of 1.naine and Madde
Father of Mai (Morrosa-Zäpsi Trephani tr); [Morosa Zäpsi Trephani] Jakob; [Morrosa-Zäpsi Trephani] Hindrik, II; [Morrosa Zäpsi Trephani] Kersna; Moosa and 3 others
Brother of ... (Morrosa Zäpsi Trephani õde)

Managed by: Tanel Jairus
Last Updated:

About [Morrosa-Zäpsi] Trephan {Tol}

NB! Morrose Zäpsi Hindrikol oli kaks poega - mõlema nimi oli Hindrik! -

view all 12

[Morrosa-Zäpsi] Trephan {Tol}'s Timeline