Morta Pilipavičienė

Is your surname Pilipavičienė?

Research the Pilipavičienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Morta Pilipavičienė (Snitkutė)

Also Known As: "Snitkytė Snitkaitė"
Birthdate:
Death: May 04, 1912 (40-49)
Pramonėliai (raupai)
Place of Burial: Šiaulėnai
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Vincentas Snitkus
Wife of Pranciškus Pilipavičius
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private; Private and 6 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
view all 15

Morta Pilipavičienė's Timeline