Mortimer Louis Math

Is your surname Math?

Research the Math family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mortimer Louis Math

Also Known As: "Morty"
Birthdate:
Death: March 20, 1981 (66)
Sherbrooke, La Région-Sherbrookoise, Québec, Canada
Immediate Family:

Son of Bernard Benjamin Math and Hannah Math
Husband of Ann Isabelle Math
Father of Private; Private and Private
Brother of Lillian Chankin

Managed by: Dean Echenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mortimer Louis Math's Timeline

1915
March 12, 1915
1981
March 20, 1981
Age 66
Sherbrooke, La Région-Sherbrookoise, Québec, Canada