Myrtle Marie Campbell

Is your surname Campbell?

Research the Campbell family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Myrtle Marie Campbell

Also Known As: "Marie Hough"
Birthdate:
Death: 1988 (96)
Place of Burial: Elm Ridge Memorial Park, Muncie, Delaware, IN, USA
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Orlando Campbell and Phoebe Jane Mills
Wife of FNU Hough
Sister of Milton Campbell; Vernal C. Campbell; Lois Campbell; Kathryn Margaret Campbell; Nancy Louise Dudley and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Myrtle Marie Campbell's Timeline

1892
1892
1988
1988
Age 96
1988
Age 96
Elm Ridge Memorial Park, Muncie, Delaware, IN, USA