N.N. von Scherenbek

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

N.N. von Scherenbek

Also Known As: "von Scherenbeke"
Birthdate:
Death: 1420 (78-80)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ritter Christiernus III de Scherembeke
Wife of Johan I von Rosen, of Roop
Mother of Kersten I von Rosen, of Hochrosen and Woldemar VI von Rosen
Sister of Johann de Scherenbeke and Christianus IV de Scherembeke

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: