NN van Beusichem

public profile

Is your surname van Beusichem?

Research the van Beusichem family

NN van Beusichem's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

NN van Beusichem

Also Known As: "van Bosinchem", "van Bloemensteyn"
Birthdate:
Death:
Immediate Family:

Wife of Arnold I. Heer van Steyn en Elsloo
Mother of Arnold II, heer van Steyn

Managed by: Job Waterreus
Last Updated:

About NN van Beusichem

http://www.coolen-online.be/index.htm?genealogie/genealogie_front_NL.htm&5

M : Arnold I Van Stein, Gest./Died Voor/Before 1241 =>Codes==VDvNr.30== Zoon van / Son of : Herman Van Elsloo & Onbekend / Unknown

Relat(ie/ed)

F : NN (van Bosinchem) Van Bloemensteyn =>Codes==VDvNr.31== Kinderen/Children ; 1: Jacob Van Stein (* ) 2: Arnold II Van Stein (* ~1210 ) 3: NN Arnoldsdr Van Stein (* ~1220 ,+ >1281 )

view all

NN van Beusichem's Timeline