Is your surname Karp?

Research the Karp family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Naftale Karp

Also Known As: "Naftale"
Birthdate:
Death: 1903 (6-7)
Immediate Family:

Son of Rubin Karp and Ettel Karp
Brother of Mariem Ladenheim; Libe Reis; Simon Karp; Mordko Mendel Karp; Moses Karp and 1 other

Managed by: Irwin M Pikus
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Naftale Karp's Timeline

1896
1896
1903
1903
Age 7