Namaz Həsənov

public profile

Is your surname Həsənov?

Research the Həsənov family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Namaz Həsənov

Also Known As: "Ayı Namaz"
Birthdate:
Death: 1988 (76)
Immediate Family:

Son of Məhərrəm Əhməd oğlu and Sünbül Abbas qızı
Brother of Private and Private

Managed by: Yalçın Hüseynov
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Namaz Həsənov's Timeline

1912
1912
1988
1988
Age 76