Nan Annie Agnes Saba

Is your surname Saba?

Research the Saba family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nan Annie Agnes Saba (Hayden)

Also Known As: "Nan"
Birthdate:
Death: December 04, 2008 (92)
Ponchatoula, Louisiana, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Travis Walter Hayden and Myrtle Elizabeth Hayden
Wife of William C DeShone and Abraham Saba
Mother of Private User
Sister of Letha Germaine Hayden; Mary Elenora West; Monica Joan of Arc Kenney; George Emmanual Hayden; James Merrill Hayden and 7 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Nan Annie Agnes Saba's Timeline

1916
July 9, 1916
2008
December 4, 2008
Age 92
Ponchatoula, Louisiana, United States