Naphtali Abraham

Is your surname Abraham?

Research the Abraham family

Naphtali Abraham's Geni Profile

Records for Naphtali Abraham

908,189 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Naphtali Abraham

Also Known As: "Naftali"
Birthdate:
Death: November 08, 1962
Immediate Family:

Son of Isaac Abraham and Fradla Abraham
Husband of Alice Abraham
Ex-husband of Miriam Galler
Father of Germaine Goldberg (Abraham); Private and Private
Brother of Leon Abraham; Tsili Krysal; Fani Reisel (Abraham); Emile Abraham and Joseph Abraham

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Naphtali Abraham's Timeline

1962
November 8, 1962
????