Natalja Beljaev

Is your surname Beljaev?

Research the Beljaev family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Natalja Beljaev

Also Known As: "Natalja Nikolaeva", "Natalja Nikolajeva", "Natalia"
Birthdate:
Death: August 17, 1850 (1 day)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Nikolai
Wife of Aleksandr Beljaev
Mother of Olga Bulin and Paul Beljaev

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Natalja Beljaev's Timeline

1850
August 17, 1850
August 17, 1850
1873
May 5, 1873
Räpina khk
????