Nathaniel Harrison Hallman

Is your surname Hallman?

Research the Hallman family

Nathaniel Harrison Hallman's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nathaniel Harrison Hallman

Also Known As: "Harry"
Birthdate:
Death: 1952 (55)
Immediate Family:

Son of Byron Jesse Hallman and Isabella L Hallman
Husband of Florence G Hallman
Father of Donald E Hallman; Shirley L Kleppinger; Darlene Fatzinger and Private
Brother of Russell R Hallman; Whorton R Hallman; Charles B Hallman; Lawerence C Hallman; Lillian M Rohrbach and 7 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Nathaniel Harrison Hallman's Timeline

1897
1897
1926
1926
Age 29
1928
1928
Age 31
1932
1932
Age 35
1952
1952
Age 55