Is your surname Minnie?

Research the Minnie family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Cornelius Johannes Minnie

Also Known As: "Neels"
Birthdate:
Death: October 23, 1987 (21) (Murder (Multiple Stabwounds))
Immediate Family:

Son of Cornelius Johannes Minnie, Sr. and Elizabeth Willemina Johanna Minnie
Brother of Private and Private

Managed by: Lynette Ursula Minnie (Myburgh)
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Neels Minnie's Timeline

1966
June 10, 1966
1987
October 23, 1987
Age 21