This tree has been isolated from other trees on Geni: Tree is fictional

Geni does not allow isolated trees to be merged into the World Family Tree, or other trees.

Nenuall (Lebor Gabála Érenn)

public profile

Nenuall (Lebor Gabála Érenn)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Nenuall, King of Gothia {Mythological}

Also Known As: "Nenuall", "Noenal", "Nenal", "Noenai", "Noenail", "Noenaill", "Nein", "Nusi", "Neanull"
Birthdate:
Death: Europe
Immediate Family:

Son of Febric Glas (Lebor Gabála Érenn)
Father of Nuadhad (Lebor Gabála Érenn)

Occupation: (Nenual Nenuall); another version has Gothland in Black Sea marshes, King of Getulia/Lord of Gothland
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Nenuall (Lebor Gabála Érenn)

Nenuall

in the Web: Netherlands, GenealogieOnline Trees Index, 1000-2015

Name: Nenuall Gender: m (Male) Birth Date: 1899 Death Place: Europe Father: Febric Glas Mother: Nn Nn Spouse: Nn Nn Children: Nuadhad URL: https://www.genealogieonline.n...

view all

Nenuall (Lebor Gabála Érenn)'s Timeline

-1899
-1899
Age 1
-1880
-1880
Age 18
Getulia
????
Europe