Nicky Hilton Rothschild

Is your surname Hilton?

Research the Hilton family

Nicky Hilton Rothschild's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Also Known As: "Nicky Hilton"
현재 위치:: Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States
Birthdate: (32)
Birthplace: Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States
직계가족:

Daughter of <private> Hilton 외 <private> Hilton (Shumway)
Wife of James Amschel Victor Rothschild
Mother of Minor Child
Sister of Paris Hilton; <private> Hilton (Nicholas) 외 <private> Hilton

Occupation: Model, businessperson
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Nicky Hilton Rothschild

Nicholai Olivia "Nicky" Rothschild (née Hilton; born October 5, 1983) is an American fashion designer, socialite, and model. She is a member of the Hilton family by birth, and a member of the aristocratic Rothschild family through her marriage to James Rothschild (a grandson of Victor Rothschild, 3rd Baron Rothschild) in 2015.

view all 18

Nicky Hilton Rothschild's Timeline

1983
1983년 October 5일
Manhattan, New York County, New York, United States