Nicolaus von Urden

Is your surname von Urden?

Research the von Urden family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nicolaus von Urden

Also Known As: "Nicolai"
Birthdate:
Death: 1407
Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Immediate Family:

Son of Conrad von Urden
Husband of Hildegard von Urden; Gertrud von Urden and Geseke von Boltzen
Brother of Heinrich von Urden, I

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Nicolaus von Urden's Timeline

1407
1407
Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
????