Is your surname Mitchell?

Research the Mitchell family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Nicole Mitchell

Also Known As: "Nicole Mitchell Murphy"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Private and Private
Ex-wife of Eddie Murphy
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private and Private

Occupation: model
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 18

Immediate Family

    • ex-husband
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • ex-partner
    • Private
      parent
    • Private
      parent
    • Private
      ex-husband's child
    • Private
      ex-husband's child
    • Private
      ex-husband's child

About Nicole Mitchell

Nicole Mitchell Murphy was born on January 5, 1968 in Sacramento, California, USA as Nicole Mitchell.

She was previously married to Eddie Murphy. Her mother is British and her father is African American.

---

view all

Nicole Mitchell's Timeline

1968
January 5, 1968
Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, United States