[Nigola] Madis Mikiwer

Is your surname Mikiwer?

Research the Mikiwer family

[Nigola] Madis Mikiwer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Nigola] Madis Mikiwer

Also Known As: "Nigula Madis; Otsa Maddis"
Birthdate:
Death: March 28, 1869 (70-71)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Klementi / Kleemeti] Mikk and Els Mikiwer (Migiwor)
Husband of Katri Mikiver
Father of Tõnu Mikiver; Elts Wagiström and Mikk Mikiver
Brother of Els Mikiwer (Migiwor); Jaan Mikiwer, I; Mikk Mikiwer (Migiwor); Käokõrve Mihkel Treiman; [Juhkuma] Jaan Mikiwer and 2 others

Managed by: Leane Morits
Last Updated:

About [Nigola] Madis Mikiwer

view all

[Nigola] Madis Mikiwer's Timeline

1798
1798
1822
September 30, 1822
Kuusalu , Harjumaa, Eestimaa
1825
May 23, 1825
Virve küla, Kuusalu khk
1831
April 15, 1831
Virve
1869
March 28, 1869
Age 71