Niilo Ninilonpoika Himanen

public profile

Niilo Ninilonpoika Himanen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Niilo Niilonpoika Himanen

Also Known As: "Nils Nilsson Himain"
Birthdate:
Death: July 01, 1739 (15-23)
(hautauspäivä), Himala, Muolaa, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Niilo Antinpoika Himanen and Maria Erikintytär Kepeli
Brother of Paavo Himanen; Georg Nilsson Himain; Thomas Nilsson Himanen and Mathias Nilsson Himain

Managed by: V V
Last Updated:
view all

Niilo Ninilonpoika Himanen's Timeline

1720
1720
1739
July 1, 1739
Age 19
Muolaa, Finland
July 1, 1739
Age 19