Is your surname Peimann?

Connect to 85 Peimann profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Niina Gerrets (Peimann)

Also Known As: "Nina", "Peiman", "Gerretz"
Birthdate:
Death: April 17, 1977 (62)
Haapsalu raj
Place of Burial: Lääne mk, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Kristjan Peiman and Helene Marie Peiman
Wife of Ralf Gerrets

Managed by: Robert Treufeldt
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Niina Gerrets's Timeline

1914
December 30, 1914
1977
April 17, 1977
Age 62
Haapsalu raj
????
Haapsalu vana kalmistu, Lääne mk, Estonia