Nikolay Lazarevich Shaskolsky

Is your surname Shaskolsky?

Research the Shaskolsky family

Nikolay Lazarevich Shaskolsky's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nikolay Lazarevich Shaskolsky

Russian: Нахман (Николай) Лазаревич Шаскольский
Also Known As: "Николай"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1906
Immediate Family:

Son of Lazar Elieser Shaskolsky
Husband of Faina Shaskolsky
Father of Helena Shaskolsky and Осип Николаевич Shaskolsky
Brother of Moses Shaskolsky and Bernard Shaskolsky

Managed by: Boris Korolkov
Last Updated:

About Nikolay Lazarevich Shaskolsky

Имел аптеку в Минске. Провизор.

О Нахмане (Николай) Лазаревиче Шаскольском (русский)

Имел аптеку в Минске. Провизор. Николай Лазаревичъ Шаскольскій. Старшій врачъ Богоугодныхъ заведеній . города Минска, лекарь