Nils Olofsson, i Pepot

public profile

Nils Olofsson, i Pepot's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nils Olofsson, i Pepot

Also Known As: "Ållongren"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Pepot, Porvoo, Finland
Death: after 1489
Immediate Family:

Son of Olof, i Pepot and NN .
Husband of Ragnhild Bengtsdr Dufva i Finland
Father of Måns Nilsson Ållongren i Finland and Per Nilsson, till Pepot
Brother of Henrik Ållongren

Occupation: Finsk adel i Pepot i Borgå. Länsman i Borgå 1480. Känd ännu 1489
Managed by: Jan-Erik Rainer Frigren
Last Updated:

About Nils Olofsson, i Pepot

http://www.adelsvapen.com/genealogi/%C3%85llongren_i_Finland_nr_115#TAB_3

Nils Ållongren i Pepot i Borgå

   *  Father: Olof I PEPOT I BORGÅ SN
   * Occupation: Nimismies 1480-1489
   * Death: 1489, Porvoo
   * Partnership with: Ranghild DUFVA I FINLAND
     Marriage: (Date and Place unknown)
         o Child: Måns ÅLLONGREN I FINLAND Birth: 1457, Porvoo
         o Child: Per ÅLLONGREN

Nils Olofinpoika Ållongren. Nimismies. Kuollut jälkeen 1489. (Lapsi XII:3081, Isä XIV:12321, Äiti XIV:12322). -Puoliso Ragnild Bengtintytär Dufva