Nils Daniel Örn

public profile

Is your surname Örn?

Research the Örn family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nils Daniel Örn

Also Known As: "Nicolaus Daniel"
Birthdate:
Death: 1793 (0-1)
Immediate Family:

Son of Carl Friedrich Örn and Sara Soldan
Brother of Johan Örn; Peter Henric Örn; Pauli Alexander Örn; Maria Örn; Elisabeth Örn and 8 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Nils Daniel Örn's Timeline