Nils Bernt Christian Mørk

Is your surname Mørk?

Research the Mørk family

Nils Bernt Christian Mørk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nils Bernt Christian Mørk

Also Known As: "Mørck", "Mørch"
Birthdate:
Death: July 09, 1990 (79)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jens Kristian Mørck and Nilsine Emilie Mørck
Husband of Reidun Syversen
Brother of Halvor Osvald Mørk; Alf Paul Mørch; Magnus Andreas Mørck; Borghild Margrethe Marie Mørck; Jon Marius Mørck and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Nils Bernt Christian Mørk's Timeline

1910
July 28, 1910
1990
July 9, 1990
Age 79