Odolemma Uuetoa Jaan

Is your surname Miller?

Research the Miller family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Harko Uetoa] Jaan Miller

Also Known As: "Miller"
Birthdate:
Death: May 27, 1864 (50-58)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Mikko] Mart Miller and [Hanso] Krõõt
Husband of Krööt Miller and Tiiu Miller
Father of Mart Miller; Jaan Miller; Leenu Arro; Liisu Hoidorp; Hans Miller and 1 other
Brother of Ann [Mikko]; Jüri Miller; Juhan [Mikko]; Mart Mardi p Miller; Tönno [Mikko] and 2 others

Managed by: Tarmo Tohver
Last Updated:
view all 17

Immediate Family

view all

Odolemma Uuetoa Jaan's Timeline

1810
1810
1840
August 21, 1840
Age 30
Nissi khk, Harjumaa
1845
March 2, 1845
Age 35
1848
October 9, 1848
Age 38
Nissi khk, Harjumaa
1853
February 2, 1853
Age 43
1860
April 17, 1860
Age 50
Nurme, Nissi khk
1862
October 15, 1862
Age 52
1864
May 27, 1864
Age 54