Ohannaa Narsasian

public profile

Is your surname Narsasian?

Research the Narsasian family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ohannaa Narsasian

Also Known As: "John"
Birthdate:
Death: July 02, 1970 (77)
Seattle, WA, United States
Immediate Family:

Husband of Edith May Ainsworth

Managed by: Ric Dickinson
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ohannaa Narsasian's Timeline

1892
September 22, 1892
1970
July 2, 1970
Age 77
Seattle, WA, United States