Ojama Ewerti p. Karl

public profile

Ojama Ewerti p. Karl's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ojama Ewerti p. Karl

Also Known As: "Ojama Karl . Ojama Kral . Ojama Evert"
Birthdate:
Death: 1851. aastaks surnud
Immediate Family:

Son of Ojama Ewert and Ojama Ewerti n Anne
Husband of Tio Röa
Father of Ello Michelson; Ojama Karli t. Anno Ojama; Ojama Karli p Johann and Ojama Karli p. Gustav Röa
Brother of Ojama Ewerti t. May; Ojama Ewerti t. Hello Saal; Ojama Ewerti Ado; Ojama Ewerti t. Anno and Johan Röa / Rügga

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Ojama Ewerti p. Karl's Timeline

1780
1780
1804
1804
Age 24
1807
January 12, 1807
Age 27
Friedrichshof (Vidriku mõis)
1811
1811
Age 31
1813
1813
Age 33
????