Ole Sivertsen Vaskervigen

public profile

Is your surname Vaskervigen?

Research the Vaskervigen family

Ole Sivertsen Vaskervigen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ole Sivertsen Vaskervigen

Also Known As: "Ole Siversen", "Ole Sivertsen"
Birthdate:
Death: October 1748 (8 weeks)
Immediate Family:

Son of Syver Olsen and Elen Sivertsdatter Lahelle
Brother of Dorthe Sivertsdatter Vaskervigen; Andreas Siversen Vaskervigen; Apelone Sivertsdatter Vaskervigen and Berthe Kirstine Sivertsdatter Vaskervigen

Managed by: Lars Andreas Faye - Røed
Last Updated:
view all

Ole Sivertsen Vaskervigen's Timeline

1748
August 1748
October 1748