Is your surname Eisen?

Research the Eisen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Olga Eisen (Laanetalo)

Also Known As: "Olli"
Birthdate:
Death: June 15, 2007 (86)
Place of Burial: Tallinn, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Paul Laanetalo and Natalja Laanetalo ← Laanõtalu
Wife of Ferdinand Eisen
Mother of Private User
Sister of Aleksandra Lillemets; Tatjana Linsmann / Atso; Irina Laanetalo; Mihhail Laanetalo; Pelageja Laanetalo and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Olga Eisen's Timeline

1920
October 20, 1920
2007
June 15, 2007
Age 86
July 20, 2007
Age 86
Tallinn, Estonia