Olga Pauline Vaaks

Is your surname Vaaks?

Research the Vaaks family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Olga Pauline Vaaks (Kukka)

Also Known As: "Waaks"
Birthdate:
Death: December 27, 1950 (69)
Place of Burial: Vastseliina Parish, Võru County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaan Kukka and Marri Kukka
Wife of Peeter Vaaks
Mother of Alfred Eduard Vaaks and Valter Vaaks
Sister of Ida Marie Kukka; Friedrich Kukka; Alfred Ernst Kukka; Alma Ida Alide Ast; Paul Eduard Kukka and 7 others

Managed by: Rita Erenvert
Last Updated:

About Olga Pauline Vaaks

view all

Olga Pauline Vaaks's Timeline

1881
February 15, 1881
June 23, 1881
1900
September 8, 1900
Age 19
1904
November 1, 1904
Age 23
1950
December 27, 1950
Age 69
????
Vastseliina Parish, Võru County, Estonia