Is your surname Hardy?

Research the Hardy family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Olivia Hardy (Larson)

Also Known As: "Ollie Hardy", "Ollie Larson"
Birthdate:
Death: 1937 (69)
Place of Burial: Bancroft, Kingsbury County, South Dakota, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Phillip Hardy
Mother of Elva J Johnson; Viola A Hoseid; Ole Peter Philo Hardy; Howard Fremont Hardy and Fern Alberta White

Managed by: Howard Lee Eichenwald
Last Updated:

About Olivia Hardy

view all

Olivia Hardy's Timeline

1868
1868
1895
1895
Age 27
1897
August 22, 1897
Age 29
1901
January 19, 1901
Age 33
1902
1902
Age 34
1909
1909
Age 41
1937
1937
Age 69
????
Bancroft, Kingsbury County, South Dakota, United States