Ollie Rebert Riley

Is your surname Riley?

Research the Riley family

Ollie Rebert Riley's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!


Ollie Rebert Riley

Also Known As: "Pop"
Birthdate: (60)
Birthplace: KY
Death: November 28, 1965 (60)
Gardena, CA
Immediate Family:

Son of Charles T. Riley and Lula Belle Riley
Husband of Gladys Leola Riley
Father of Private User and <private> Kibler (Riley)

Managed by: Abel I Amesquita Jr
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Ollie Rebert Riley

SSN: 346-10-9073

view all

Ollie Rebert Riley's Timeline

December 14, 1904

Born December 14, 1904 in Kentucky.

November 28, 1965
Age 60
Gardena, CA

Died November 28, 1965 in Gardena, Ca. Interment at Pacific Crest Cemetery.