Is your surname Månsson?

Research the Månsson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Olof Månsson

Also Known As: "Utterbom"
Birthdate:
Death: 1688
Sweden
Immediate Family:

Husband of Sigrid Philipsdotter
Father of Philippus Olai Utterbom; Anna Olofsdotter Utterbom; Erik Olofsson; Bonde Olofsson; Evert Olofsson and 1 other

Occupation: Fogde
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Olof Månsson's Timeline

1660
1660
Locknevi, Vimmerby, Kalmar County, Sweden
1666
1666
Locknevi, Vimmerby, Kalmar County, Sweden
1688
1688
Sweden
????
Locknevi, Vimmerby, Kalmar County, Sweden
????
????
Locknevi, Vimmerby, Kalmar County, Sweden
????
Locknevi, Vimmerby, Kalmar County, Sweden
????
Locknevi, Vimmerby, Kalmar County, Sweden
????
Ytterbo, Locknevi (H)