Ossi Yrjänä Huhtala

Is your surname Huhtala?

Research the Huhtala family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ossi Yrjänä Huhtala

Also Known As: "Ylli"
Birthdate:
Death: May 02, 2007 (77)
Lapua, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Juho Jaakko Kustaanpoika Huhtala and Amanda Hermannintytär Huhtala
Husband of Private
Father of Private
Brother of Aura Amanda Leppiniemi; Eero "Erkki" Kustaa Huhtala; Eino Johannes Huhtala; Aune Myllymäki; Esa Hermanni Huhtala and 6 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Ossi Yrjänä Huhtala's Timeline

1929
December 27, 1929
2007
May 2, 2007
Age 77
Lapua, Finland