Otti Kristjan

public profile

Otti Kristjan's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Otti Kristjan

Also Known As: "Christian", "Otti Kristian"
Birthdate:
Death: before March 1834
Immediate Family:

Son of Otti Juhan
Husband of Liso Einmann
Father of Kustas Einmann; Mihkel Einmann; Tiina Weitmann {Perwal} (Einmann); Juula Saalmann {Ristmer} (Einmann) and Liisu Einmann
Brother of Otti Peeter

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Otti Kristjan's Timeline

1791
1791
1818
September 10, 1818
Age 27
1821
May 25, 1821
Age 30
1824
July 9, 1824
Age 33
1827
August 5, 1827
Age 36
Käesalu (Käsal), Keila kihelkond, Harjumaa
1828
1828
Age 37
1834
March 1834
Age 43