Otto II von Rosen, auf Hochrosen und Roop in Livonia,Ruil Uchten und Aggima in Estl

Is your surname von Rosen?

Research the von Rosen family

Otto II von Rosen, auf Hochrosen und Roop in Livonia,Ruil Uchten und Aggima in Estl's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Otto II von Rosen, auf Hochrosen und Roop in Livonia,Ruil Uchten und Aggima in Estl

Also Known As: "Otto de Rosen"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1338
Immediate Family:

Son of Otto I von Rosen and N.N. de Ropa

Occupation: Herr auf Hochrosen, Ruil, Uchten & Agginal
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Otto II von Rosen, auf Hochrosen und Roop in Livonia,Ruil Uchten und Aggima in Estl's Timeline