Paraskovja Mihailovna Somelar

Is your surname Somelar?

Research the Somelar family

Paraskovja Mihailovna Somelar's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Paraskovja Mihailovna Somelar

Also Known As: "Paraskowia", "Paraskovia"
Birthdate:
Death: March 27, 1879 (53-79)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Fedor Aleksejevich Somelar
Mother of Aleksei Fjodorovich Somelar; Domna Somelar; Tatjana Fjodorovna Somelar; Joann (Ivan) Fjodor p. Somelar; Vassili Fjodorovich Somelar and 3 others

Managed by: Nadezhda Roomet (Chekmaryova)
Last Updated:

About Paraskovja Mihailovna Somelar