Pareska Palahniuk

Is your surname Palahniuk?

Research the Palahniuk family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pareska Palahniuk (Jeromchek)

Also Known As: "Polly", "Paula", "Jearomchuk"
Birthdate:
Death: December 16, 1943 (49-50)
Elmira, Bonner County, Idaho, United States
Place of Burial: Sandpoint, Bonner County, Idaho, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Wenzel Jeromchek and Mary Jeromchek
Wife of Nick Palahniuk
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private; Private and 9 others

Occupation: wife, mother
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 17

Immediate Family

    • husband
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
view all 18

Pareska Palahniuk's Timeline

1893
1893