Paul Johannes Nicolaas Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Paul Johannes Nicolaas Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Paul Johannes Nicolaas Grobler

Also Known As: "Paul Sakman"
Birthdate:
Death: September 08, 1953 (77)
Rapoelie, Delareyville, North West, South Africa
Place of Burial: Delareyville, North West, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacob Daniel Grobler and Anna Helena Els, a1b1c3d8e2
Husband of Susanna Elizabeth Grobler
Brother of Johan Christoffel Grobler; Jacob Daniël Grobler; Cornelis Wilhelmus Grobler; Anna Helena Grobler and Susanna Sophia Grobler

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Paul Johannes Nicolaas Grobler

Hulle besit die plaas Rapoelie No 171. 1012 morg in Delareyville distrik.

view all

Paul Johannes Nicolaas Grobler's Timeline

1876
September 6, 1876
1953
September 8, 1953
Age 77
Delareyville, North West, South Africa
????
Delareyville, North West, South Africa