Pauline Louise Ayers

Is your surname Ayers?

Research the Ayers family

Pauline Louise Ayers's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Pauline Louise Ayers

Also Known As: "Polly"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Samuel Arthur Ayers and Georgina Ayers
Wife of Raymond Guppy and Raymond Guppy
Mother of Private User and <private> Guppy
Sister of Gladys Elizabeth Ayers

Occupation: secretary
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Pauline Louise Ayers

Katherin Gibbs '

Secretarial School, Boston,MA

died suddenly June 7,1960

view all

Pauline Louise Ayers's Timeline

1913
March 14, 1913
1960
June 7, 1960
Age 47