Pauline Neuschul

Is your surname Neuschul?

Research the Neuschul family

Pauline Neuschul's Geni Profile

Records for Pauline Neuschul

393 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Pauline Neuschul (Seinerova)

Also Known As: "PAVLA NEUSCHULOVÁ", "SEINER"
Birthdate: (56)
Birthplace: Krabovice
Death: 1943 (55)
KZ Auschwitz, Poland (HOLOCAUST)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Josef Seiner and Barbara Seinerova
Wife of Hugo Neuschul
Mother of Gertrude / Marcela Busch / Bušová; Ottousek Neuschul and Zdenek Neuschul

Managed by: DI Michael Natter Hornbostel
Last Updated:

About Pauline Neuschul

http://www.holocaust.cz/en/database-of-victims/victim/111712-pavla-neuschulova/

PAVLA NEUSCHULOVÁ

  • Born 26. 03. 1887
  • Last residence before deportation: Prague XII
  • Address/place of registration in the Protectorate: Prague XII, Slezská 24
  • Transport H, no. 894 (30. 11. 1941, Prague -> Terezín)
  • Transport Dl, no. 1489 (06. 09. 1943, Terezín -> Auschwitz)
  • Murdered
view all

Pauline Neuschul's Timeline

1887
March 26, 1887
Krabovice
1913
April 10, 1913
Age 26
Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czechia
1920
1920
Age 32
1924
August 17, 1924
Age 37
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czechia
1943
1943
Age 55
KZ Auschwitz, Poland