Peder Anders Pedersen

Is your surname Pedersen?

Research the Pedersen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Peder Anders Pedersen

Also Known As: "Morbror Peder"
Birthdate:
Death: 1999 (83)
Immediate Family:

Son of Anders Peder Pedersen and Marie Katrine Mortensen
Husband of Anna Pedersen
Brother of Mette Marie Christensen and Kristine Enemærke

Managed by: Ditte Vestergaard
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Peder Anders Pedersen's Timeline

1916
1916
1999
1999
Age 83